27. schůze, 165. hlasování, 8. března 2019, 11:02
Novela z. o svobodném přístupu k informacím
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 135 | N Ne: 21 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 21 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Radka Maxová
- N Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Barbora Kořanová
- Z Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 18N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- 0 Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 135 | 21 | 1 | 21 | 22 |