28. schůze, 29. hlasování, 16. dubna 2019, 15:36
Návrh na změny zasedacího pořádku v jednacím sále PS
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 142 | N Ne: 5 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 37 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 18Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 10M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 142 | 5 | 0 | 37 | 16 |