28. schůze, 102. hlasování, 23. dubna 2019, 18:10
Novela z. - energetický zákon
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 150 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 12 | M Omluven: 20 | Z Zdržel se: 18 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 190 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- 0 Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- 0 Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- 0 Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 150 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 20 |