28. schůze, 164. hlasování, 10. května 2019, 11:23
Novela z. o pojistném na sociální zabezpečení
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 34 | N Ne: 38 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 30 | Z Zdržel se: 96 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- Z Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- Z Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 4)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- 0 Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 6)
- M Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- 0 Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 34 | 38 | 2 | 96 | 30 |