30. schůze, 973. hlasování, 19. června 2019, 10:52
Novela z. o místních poplatcích
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 183 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 33 | N Ne: 117 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 33 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- M Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- Z Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 33 | 117 | 1 | 33 | 16 |