34. schůze, 97. hlasování, 13. září 2019, 10:39
Vl.n.z. o dráhách - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 185 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 11 | N Ne: 157 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 15 | Z Zdržel se: 17 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 20Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 12)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N František Navrkal
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 17Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- N Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 6M Omluven: 2)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 16M Omluven: 1)
- N Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- N Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 9)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 18Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- M David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 11M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 11 | 157 | 0 | 17 | 15 |