34. schůze, 152. hlasování, 13. září 2019, 13:32
Novela z. - stavební zákon
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 153 | Je třeba: 77
A Ano: 59 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 47 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 93 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- 0 Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- 0 Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Ondřej Babka
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- 0 Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- 0 Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- 0 Lubomír Španěl
- 0 David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- 0 Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- 0 Petr Beitl
- 0 Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- 0 Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- 0 Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- 0 Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- 0 Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- 0 Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- 0 Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- 0 Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- 0 Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- 0 Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 13)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- 0 Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- 0 Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Helena Válková
- 0 Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- 0 Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- 0 Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- 0 Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 14)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- 0 Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- 0 Julius Špičák
- 0 Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- 0 Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- 0 Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- 0 Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- 0 Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 59 | 1 | 47 | 93 | 0 |