35. schůze, 319. hlasování, 8. listopadu 2019, 11:47
Novela z. o obchodních korporacích - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 160 | Je třeba: 81
A Ano: 0 | N Ne: 143 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 38 | Z Zdržel se: 17 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 210 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- 0 Věra Kovářová
- N Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 10M Omluven: 3)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 9M Omluven: 2)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N František Navrkal
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- N Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 16Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 0 | 143 | 2 | 17 | 38 |