41. schůze, 17. hlasování, 3. března 2020, 15:24
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 55 | N Ne: 34 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 25 | Z Zdržel se: 84 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- Z Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 4)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- 0 Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 55 | 34 | 2 | 84 | 25 |