41. schůze, 30. hlasování, 4. března 2020, 11:43
Inf.MV-pomoc Řecku
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 163 | Je třeba: 82
A Ano: 28 | N Ne: 4 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 31 | Z Zdržel se: 131 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 17M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 17M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 131 | 31 |