41. schůze, 77. hlasování, 10. března 2020, 17:45
Vl.n.z.o zrušení vybraných obsoletních právních předpisů
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 146 | Je třeba: 74
A Ano: 22 | N Ne: 79 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | M Omluven: 43 | Z Zdržel se: 45 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- N František Navrkal
- N Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 10)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- 0 Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- 0 Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- N Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- 0 Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- N František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 22 | 79 | 11 | 45 | 43 |