42. schůze, 13. hlasování, 24. března 2020, 14:41
Vl.n.z. o úpravách v oblasti evidence tržeb
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 76 | Je třeba: 39
A Ano: 61 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 124 | Z Zdržel se: 15 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 8)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 15)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 17)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 5)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 18)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- M David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 11)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Celkem | 200 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 124 |