44. schůze, 219. hlasování, 9. dubna 2020, 02:38
Vl.n.z.o opatř.ke zmírnění dopadů SARS CoV-2 na cestov. ruch
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 94 | Je třeba: 48
A Ano: 2 | N Ne: 51 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 106 | Z Zdržel se: 41 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- N Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 10)
- N Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 16)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 14)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- N Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 2 | 51 | 0 | 41 | 106 |