54. schůze, 4. hlasování, 7. července 2020, 14:47
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 176 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 32 | N Ne: 6 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 24 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 138 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- 0 František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 17)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 15)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- 0 Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- 0 Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- 0 Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 16)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- 0 Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- 0 Jana Levová
- 0 Ilona Mauritzová
- 0 Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 17)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- 0 Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- 0 Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- 0 Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- 0 Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Středočeský | 26 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 32 | 6 | 24 | 138 | 0 |