58. schůze, 32. hlasování, 16. září 2020, 09:19
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 95 | Je třeba: 48
A Ano: 54 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 103 | Z Zdržel se: 41 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 14)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 17)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 9)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 12)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 54 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 103 |