58. schůze, 190. hlasování, 18. září 2020, 12:18
Vl.n.z.o výrobcích s ukončenou životností - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 90 | Je třeba: 46
A Ano: 11 | N Ne: 53 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 110 | Z Zdržel se: 26 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 16)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 3M Omluven: 8)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 11)
- M Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- N Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 2M Omluven: 9)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 15)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Irena Blažková
- N Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 11 | 53 | 0 | 26 | 110 |