62. schůze, 109. hlasování, 21. října 2020, 17:30
Novela z. o poskytnutí státní záruky ČMZRB
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 97 | Je třeba: 49
A Ano: 19 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 103 | Z Zdržel se: 78 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 6)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 6)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 13)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 14)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 9)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 103 |