62. schůze, 244. hlasování, 10. listopadu 2020, 15:11
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 174 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 91 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 26 | Z Zdržel se: 83 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 16Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- M Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 26 |