62. schůze, 258. hlasování, 11. listopadu 2020, 09:09
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 94 | Je třeba: 48
A Ano: 42 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 106 | Z Zdržel se: 52 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 14)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 17)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 12)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- M David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- M Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 106 |