62. schůze, 284. hlasování, 12. listopadu 2020, 11:27
Novela z. - insolvenční zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 83 | Je třeba: 42
A Ano: 26 | N Ne: 22 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 117 | Z Zdržel se: 35 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 15)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 14)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 15)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 35 | 117 |