5. schůze, 5. hlasování, 1. října 1996, 14:25
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 200 | Je třeba: 101
A Ano: 122 | N Ne: 39 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 39 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- A Petr Hulinský
- N Jan Kalvoda
- N Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- Z Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- A Zdeněk Krampera
- A Ivan Mašek
- Z Jaroslav Orel
- N Tomáš Páv
- N Jiří Payne
- N Ivana Plechatá
- Z Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- Z Miroslav Tyl
- N Miloslav Výborný
- Z Zdeněk Zajíček
- A Ondřej Zemina
- Z Josef Zieleniec
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- N Ivan Kočárník
- Z Jan Koucký
- N Václav Krása
- A Libor Kudláček
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- A Rudolf Šmucr
- A Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jan Vidím
- N Jindřich Vodička
- A Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Roman Češka
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jaroslav Novák
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Svoboda
- A Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jan Třebický
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- A Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- N Stanislav Pěnička
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Sládek
- A Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- Z Pavel Tollner
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- A Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Ondřej Huml
- Z Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- A Dušan Kulka
- A Karel Ledvinka
- Z Věnceslav Lukáš
- Z Josef Lux
- A Pavel Maixner
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Jana Marcová - Petrová
- N Václav Nájemník
- N František Novák
- A Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- N Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- N Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Pavel Bratinka
- A František Brožík
- N Tomáš Březina
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Josef Krejsa
- Z Michael Kuneš
- Z Karel Mach
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- Z Anna Röschová
- N Jan Ruml
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- Z Stanislav Volák
- N Ivan Vrzal
- A Petr Vrzáň
- A Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 30N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Vladimír Bartoš
- A Vlastimil Bařinka
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Stanislav Bělehrádek
- Z Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- Z Vladimír Dlouhý
- N Michal Frankl
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- A Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Tomáš Květák
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miloš Melčák
- A Dušan Navrátil
- A Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jana Pešková
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Martin Přibáň
- A Laura Rajsiglová
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- A Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 21N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- N Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A František Chobot
- A Pavla Jurková
- N Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Daniel Kroupa
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Nečas
- A Jindřich Nehera
- Z Jiří Novák
- Z Libor Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- N Josef Ullmann
- A Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 122 | 39 | 0 | 39 | 0 |