72. schůze, 54. hlasování, 2. prosince 2020, 09:44
Novela z. - horní zákon
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 99 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 9 | N Ne: 59 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 100 | Z Zdržel se: 31 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 17)
- N Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- N Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 4M Omluven: 6)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 10)
- M Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- N Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Irena Blažková
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 9 | 59 | 1 | 31 | 100 |