76. schůze, 27. hlasování, 9. prosince 2020, 21:24
Novela z. o krizovém řízení
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 96 | Je třeba: 49
A Ano: 53 | N Ne: 27 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 104 | Z Zdržel se: 16 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2M Omluven: 9)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 13)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- M Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- N Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 9)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Celkem | 200 | 53 | 27 | 0 | 16 | 104 |