72. schůze, 159. hlasování, 15. prosince 2020, 18:54
Novela z. - občanský zákoník
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 91 | Je třeba: 46
A Ano: 82 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 109 | Z Zdržel se: 8 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 18)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- A Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 16)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 14)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 4)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 17Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 6)
- A Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 10)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Celkem | 200 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 109 |