5. schůze, 38. hlasování, 1. října 1996, 19:43
Zřízení vyšetř.komise-krach Kreditní banky
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 200 | Je třeba: 101
A Ano: 133 | N Ne: 19 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 48 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- A Petr Hulinský
- A Jan Kalvoda
- Z Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- A Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- A Zdeněk Krampera
- Z Ivan Mašek
- Z Jaroslav Orel
- A Tomáš Páv
- N Jiří Payne
- A Ivana Plechatá
- A Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- Z Miroslav Tyl
- Z Miloslav Výborný
- A Zdeněk Zajíček
- Z Ondřej Zemina
- Z Josef Zieleniec
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Bláha
- N Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- N Ivan Kočárník
- N Jan Koucký
- N Václav Krása
- Z Libor Kudláček
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- A Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- A Rudolf Šmucr
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Jan Vidím
- Z Jindřich Vodička
- A Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Roman Češka
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jaroslav Novák
- Z Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Svoboda
- A Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jan Třebický
- N Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- A Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Stanislav Pěnička
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Sládek
- A Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- A Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- N Ondřej Huml
- A Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- A Dušan Kulka
- Z Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- Z Josef Lux
- A Pavel Maixner
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- Z František Novák
- A Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 13Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Pavel Bratinka
- A František Brožík
- Z Tomáš Březina
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Josef Krejsa
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Karel Mach
- A Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Anna Röschová
- Z Jan Ruml
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- Z Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
- A Petr Vrzáň
- A Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 26N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- Z Vladimír Bartoš
- N Vlastimil Bařinka
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Stanislav Bělehrádek
- Z Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- N Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Michal Frankl
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- Z Čestmír Hofhanzl
- Z Jiří Honajzer
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Tomáš Květák
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miloš Melčák
- Z Dušan Navrátil
- A Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jana Pešková
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- Z Martin Přibáň
- A Laura Rajsiglová
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- N Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 27N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- N Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A František Chobot
- A Pavla Jurková
- N Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Daniel Kroupa
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jindřich Nehera
- A Jiří Novák
- A Libor Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Josef Ullmann
- A Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 133 | 19 | 0 | 48 | 0 |