72. schůze, 221. hlasování, 18. prosince 2020, 09:53
Vl.n.z. o státním rozpočtu ČR na rok 2021
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 104 | Je třeba: 53
A Ano: 11 | N Ne: 71 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 96 | Z Zdržel se: 22 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 4M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 13)
- M Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- N Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 4M Omluven: 7)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3M Omluven: 6)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- N Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 13)
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- M Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 11 | 71 | 0 | 22 | 96 |