72. schůze, 319. hlasování, 18. prosince 2020, 12:58
Vl.n.z. o státním rozpočtu ČR na rok 2021
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 107 | Je třeba: 54
A Ano: 7 | N Ne: 9 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 93 | Z Zdržel se: 91 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 6)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 10)
- M Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 7)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 13)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- M Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 91 | 93 |