79. schůze, 54. hlasování, 20. ledna 2021, 11:21
Novela z. o potravinách a tabákových výrobcích - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 103 | Je třeba: 52
A Ano: 101 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 97 | Z Zdržel se: 2 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10M Omluven: 3)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 5)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 9)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10M Omluven: 14)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 4)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 12M Omluven: 10)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 8)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 3)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 4)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 12)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 3)
- A Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 97 |