79. schůze, 272. hlasování, 9. února 2021, 15:16
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 50 | N Ne: 4 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 19 | Z Zdržel se: 123 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 15M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- Z František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 1)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- 0 Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- 0 Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 50 | 4 | 4 | 123 | 19 |