104. schůze, 26. hlasování, 25. května 2021, 15:47
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 30 | N Ne: 3 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 13 | Z Zdržel se: 151 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 17M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Jakob
- N František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Pavel Šindelář
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 18)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 3)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- Z Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 151 | 13 |