104. schůze, 62. hlasování, 26. května 2021, 11:31
Vl.n.z. - stavební zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 178 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 16 | N Ne: 84 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 18 | Z Zdržel se: 78 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Jan Jakob
- N František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- N Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- Z Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- 0 Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- N Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- 0 Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- N Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- N Libor Hoppe
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- N František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 16 | 84 | 4 | 78 | 18 |