104. schůze, 106. hlasování, 26. května 2021, 12:12
Vl.n.z. - stavební zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 180 | Je třeba: 91
A Ano: 33 | N Ne: 134 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 18 | Z Zdržel se: 13 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 17Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Miroslav Samaš
- N Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- N Jaroslava Puntová
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- N Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- N Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- N Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- 0 Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 16M Omluven: 2)
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- N Libor Hoppe
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10M Omluven: 1)
- N Irena Blažková
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 33 | 134 | 2 | 13 | 18 |