104. schůze, 129. hlasování, 26. května 2021, 12:30
Vl.n.z. - stavební zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 178 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 29 | N Ne: 55 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 19 | Z Zdržel se: 94 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- N Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 5)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- N Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- N Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- N Libor Hoppe
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- 0 Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 29 | 55 | 3 | 94 | 19 |