104. schůze, 189. hlasování, 1. června 2021, 14:35
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 174 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 103 | N Ne: 21 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 10 | M Omluven: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 50 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- N Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- N Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- 0 Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- A Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- N Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Olga Sommerová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- 0 Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- 0 Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- N Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- N Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- 0 Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 103 | 21 | 10 | 50 | 16 |