104. schůze, 225. hlasování, 2. června 2021, 10:49
Vl.n.z.o občanských průkazech - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 172 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 23 | N Ne: 118 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 21 | Z Zdržel se: 31 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Miroslav Samaš
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Pavel Šindelář
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- N Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Olga Sommerová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- 0 Petr Fiala
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- N Libor Hoppe
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Irena Blažková
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 23 | 118 | 7 | 31 | 21 |