111. schůze, 103. hlasování, 9. července 2021, 09:26
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 155 | Je třeba: 78
A Ano: 51 | N Ne: 5 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 43 | Z Zdržel se: 99 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 8)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- N Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- 0 Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Olga Sommerová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 7)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 4)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- M Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 51 | 5 | 2 | 99 | 43 |