111. schůze, 243. hlasování, 16. července 2021, 10:17
Novela z. - energetický zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 151 | Je třeba: 76
A Ano: 33 | N Ne: 34 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 47 | Z Zdržel se: 84 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- Z František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- N Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- N Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- N Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- N Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 4)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- 0 Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Olga Sommerová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 8)
- N Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- N Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 7)
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- M Irena Blažková
- N Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 33 | 34 | 2 | 84 | 47 |