118. schůze, 120. hlasování, 17. září 2021, 09:23
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 136 | Je třeba: 69
A Ano: 98 | N Ne: 15 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 61 | Z Zdržel se: 23 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- A Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- A Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Olga Sommerová
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 8)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 1M Omluven: 9)
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Lukáš Vágner
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 98 | 15 | 3 | 23 | 61 |