8. schůze, 144. hlasování, 13. února 1997, 14:28
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 84 | N Ne: 90 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 19 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- A Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- N František Čech
- Z Václav Exner
- N Petr Hulinský
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- A Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- N Zdeněk Krampera
- 0 Oldřich Kužílek
- A Ivan Mašek
- A Jaroslav Orel
- N Tomáš Páv
- N Jiří Payne
- N Ivana Plechatá
- Z Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- N Miroslav Tyl
- 0 Miloslav Výborný
- A Zdeněk Zajíček
- A Josef Zieleniec
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Jan Bláha
- A Jan Černý
- N Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Ivan Kočárník
- 0 Jan Koucký
- 0 Václav Krása
- A Libor Kudláček
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Karel Machovec
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Hana Škorpilová
- N Rudolf Šmucr
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jan Vidím
- A Jindřich Vodička
- N Petr Zajíc
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Roman Češka
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Jaroslav Novák
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Václav Svoboda
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jan Třebický
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Vladimír Budinský
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Petr Čermák
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Holub
- N Josef Houzák
- N Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- A Jiří Skalický
- N Miroslav Sládek
- N Martin Smetana
- N František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Jozef Wagner
- N Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Drahoslava Bartošková
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- N Ondřej Huml
- N Michal Kraus
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- A Dušan Kulka
- A Karel Ledvinka
- N Věnceslav Lukáš
- A Josef Lux
- N Pavel Maixner
- A Josef Mandík
- 0 Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- N František Novák
- N Radomíra Nývltová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- A Jan Stráský
- N Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Pavel Bratinka
- Z František Brožík
- N Tomáš Březina
- A Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Josef Krejsa
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Karel Mach
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Anna Röschová
- N Jan Ruml
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Miroslav Vacek
- A Stanislav Volák
- N Ivan Vrzal
- N Petr Vrzáň
- N Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 180 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Vladimír Bartoš
- A Vlastimil Bařinka
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Josef Borák
- N Vladimír Cisár
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Michal Frankl
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- N Jiří Honajzer
- Z Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- A Robert Kolář
- N Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Tomáš Květák
- N Dalibor Matulka
- N Miloš Melčák
- A Dušan Navrátil
- N Karel Nejezchleb
- Z Marie Noveská
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jana Pešková
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- Z Martin Přibáň
- N Laura Rajsiglová
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- A Milan Uhde
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- N Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 20Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- N Eva Fischerová
- Z Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- N František Chobot
- A Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Václav Klaus
- A Daniel Kroupa
- Z Ivan Langer
- N Milan Loukota
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- N Jindřich Nehera
- A Jiří Novák
- A Libor Novák
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Luděk Polášek
- N Vladimír Procházka
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- N Radim Turek
- A Josef Ullmann
- N Jan Vik
- N Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 84 | 90 | 7 | 19 | 0 |