8. schůze, 490. hlasování, 28. února 1997, 17:45
Zákon o vodách
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 166 | Je třeba: 84
A Ano: 54 | N Ne: 101 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 34 | Z Zdržel se: 11 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- N Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- N František Čech
- 0 Václav Exner
- N Petr Hulinský
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- A Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- A Hana Kordová Marvanová
- N Květoslava Kořínková
- N Zdeněk Krampera
- A Oldřich Kužílek
- A Ivan Mašek
- A Jaroslav Orel
- A Tomáš Páv
- N Jiří Payne
- A Ivana Plechatá
- A Michal Prokop
- N Petr Šimůnek
- N Miroslav Tyl
- A Miloslav Výborný
- N Zdeněk Zajíček
- 0 Josef Zieleniec
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jan Černý
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- 0 Ivan Kočárník
- Z Jan Koucký
- Z Václav Krása
- A Libor Kudláček
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- 0 Karel Machovec
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Hana Škorpilová
- 0 Rudolf Šmucr
- A Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Jan Vidím
- A Jindřich Vodička
- N Petr Zajíc
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Roman Češka
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- N Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Jaroslav Novák
- Z Pavel Pešek
- N Václav Svoboda
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jan Třebický
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- N Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- N Vladimír Budinský
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- N Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Holub
- N Josef Houzák
- N Vlasta Hrůzová
- N Robert Kopecký
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- N Stanislav Pěnička
- A Jiří Skalický
- N Miroslav Sládek
- N Martin Smetana
- N František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Jozef Wagner
- N Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- A Drahoslava Bartošková
- N Rostislav Čevela
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- A Ondřej Huml
- N Michal Kraus
- N Miloslav Kučera
- A Dušan Kulka
- A Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- 0 Josef Lux
- 0 Pavel Maixner
- N Josef Mandík
- A Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- A František Novák
- 0 Radomíra Nývltová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- A Jan Stráský
- N Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- N Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 5)
- A Pavel Bratinka
- N František Brožík
- 0 Tomáš Březina
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- 0 Josef Krejsa
- N Michael Kuneš
- 0 Karel Mach
- 0 Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- A Anna Röschová
- 0 Jan Ruml
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Miroslav Vacek
- N Stanislav Volák
- N Ivan Vrzal
- N Petr Vrzáň
- N Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 170 Nepřihlášen: 11Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Vladimír Bartoš
- 0 Vlastimil Bařinka
- 0 Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Josef Borák
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- N Michal Frankl
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- N Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- N Robert Kolář
- 0 Jan Kostrhun
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- N Tomáš Květák
- N Dalibor Matulka
- N Miloš Melčák
- 0 Dušan Navrátil
- A Karel Nejezchleb
- N Marie Noveská
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- 0 Jana Pešková
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- Z Martin Přibáň
- 0 Laura Rajsiglová
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Milan Uhde
- Z Jiří Václavek
- N Miloslav Vlček
- 0 Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 170 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- N Eva Fischerová
- A Vavřinec Fójcik
- N Jana Gavlasová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- 0 Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N František Chobot
- A Jaromír Kalus
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Václav Klaus
- A Daniel Kroupa
- N Ivan Langer
- 0 Milan Loukota
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- 0 Jindřich Nehera
- A Jiří Novák
- A Libor Novák
- N Jaroslav Palas
- Z Luděk Polášek
- A Vladimír Procházka
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- Z Josef Ullmann
- N Jan Vik
- N Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 54 | 101 | 34 | 11 | 0 |