8. schůze, 492. hlasování, 28. února 1997, 17:49
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 166 | Je třeba: 84
A Ano: 114 | N Ne: 39 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 34 | Z Zdržel se: 13 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- N Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- 0 Václav Exner
- A Petr Hulinský
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Petr Koháček
- N Milena Kolářová
- A Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- N Zdeněk Krampera
- N Oldřich Kužílek
- N Ivan Mašek
- N Jaroslav Orel
- A Tomáš Páv
- N Jiří Payne
- N Ivana Plechatá
- N Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- A Miroslav Tyl
- N Miloslav Výborný
- N Zdeněk Zajíček
- 0 Josef Zieleniec
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- N Jan Bláha
- A Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- 0 Ivan Kočárník
- A Jan Koucký
- A Václav Krása
- N Libor Kudláček
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- N Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- 0 Rudolf Šmucr
- N Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jan Vidím
- A Jindřich Vodička
- N Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- N Roman Češka
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Jaroslav Novák
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Svoboda
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jan Třebický
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Vladimír Budinský
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- A Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- N Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- N Jiří Skalický
- Z Miroslav Sládek
- Z Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- Z Pavel Tollner
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Ondřej Huml
- Z Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- N Dušan Kulka
- Z Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- 0 Josef Lux
- 0 Pavel Maixner
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- A František Novák
- 0 Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Pavel Bratinka
- N František Brožík
- 0 Tomáš Březina
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- 0 Josef Krejsa
- A Michael Kuneš
- 0 Karel Mach
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Anna Röschová
- 0 Jan Ruml
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- A Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
- N Petr Vrzáň
- N Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 24N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Vladimír Bartoš
- A Vlastimil Bařinka
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Josef Borák
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- N Vladimír Dlouhý
- N Michal Frankl
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- N Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Robert Kolář
- 0 Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Tomáš Květák
- 0 Dalibor Matulka
- A Miloš Melčák
- Z Dušan Navrátil
- A Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- 0 Jana Pešková
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- A Martin Přibáň
- 0 Laura Rajsiglová
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- N Miloslav Vlček
- 0 Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Vavřinec Fójcik
- N Jana Gavlasová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- 0 Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A František Chobot
- A Jaromír Kalus
- 0 Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Václav Klaus
- 0 Daniel Kroupa
- N Ivan Langer
- 0 Milan Loukota
- N Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Nečas
- 0 Jindřich Nehera
- A Jiří Novák
- N Libor Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Vladimír Procházka
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- Z Josef Ullmann
- N Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 114 | 39 | 34 | 13 | 0 |