13. schůze, 126. hlasování, 5. září 1997, 09:56
Informace vlády o povodňové situaci
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 189 | Je třeba: 95
A Ano: 119 | N Ne: 4 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | Z Zdržel se: 66 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- A Petr Hulinský
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- A Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- Z Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- A Zdeněk Krampera
- N Oldřich Kužílek
- Z Ivan Mašek
- Z Igor Němec
- A Jaroslav Orel
- Z Tomáš Páv
- Z Jiří Payne
- A Ivana Plechatá
- Z Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- Z Miroslav Tyl
- A Miloslav Výborný
- Z Zdeněk Zajíček
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Jan Bláha
- 0 Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- Z Ivan Kočárník
- Z Jan Koucký
- Z Václav Krása
- A Libor Kudláček
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- A Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- A Rudolf Šmucr
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Jindřich Vodička
- A Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Roman Češka
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Jaroslav Novák
- N Pavel Pešek
- 0 Václav Svoboda
- A Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jan Třebický
- Z Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- A Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Stanislav Pěnička
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Sládek
- A Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- Z Pavel Tollner
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Ondřej Huml
- Z František Kozel
- A Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- 0 Dušan Kulka
- Z Karel Ledvinka
- Z Věnceslav Lukáš
- Z Josef Lux
- A Pavel Maixner
- 0 Josef Mandík
- Z Jana Marcová - Petrová
- Z Václav Nájemník
- A František Novák
- A Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Pavel Severa
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- Z Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- 0 Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Pavel Bratinka
- A František Brožík
- Z Tomáš Březina
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Josef Krejsa
- A Michael Kuneš
- Z Karel Mach
- A Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- 0 Anna Röschová
- A Jan Ruml
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- A Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
- A Petr Vrzáň
- A Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 240 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 16)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- Z Vladimír Bartoš
- Z Vlastimil Bařinka
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- Z Čestmír Hofhanzl
- Z Jiří Honajzer
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Tomáš Květák
- Z Milan Kynčl
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miloš Melčák
- Z Josef Molín
- A Dušan Navrátil
- Z Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jana Pešková
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Martin Přibáň
- A Laura Rajsiglová
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- Z Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 28Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A František Chobot
- Z Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Daniel Kroupa
- A Ivan Langer
- A Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jindřich Nehera
- A Jiří Novák
- Z Libor Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Vladimír Procházka
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- A Josef Ullmann
- A Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 119 | 4 | 11 | 66 | 0 |