20. schůze, 115. hlasování, 12. února 1998, 11:43
Přístup ČR k Severoatlantické smlouvě
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 190 | Je třeba: 96
A Ano: 89 | N Ne: 33 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 10 | Z Zdržel se: 68 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- Z Andrej Gjurič
- A Petr Hulinský
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- N Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- Z Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- Z Zdeněk Krampera
- N Oldřich Kužílek
- N Ivan Mašek
- Z Igor Němec
- A Jaroslav Orel
- N Tomáš Páv
- A Jiří Payne
- N Ivana Plechatá
- Z Michal Prokop
- Z Petr Šimůnek
- Z Miroslav Tyl
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Jan Bláha
- 0 Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- Z Ivan Kočárník
- Z Jan Koucký
- Z Václav Krása
- N Libor Kudláček
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Karel Machovec
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Hana Škorpilová
- Z Rudolf Šmucr
- N Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jan Vidím
- N Jindřich Vodička
- Z Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jaroslav Novák
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Svoboda
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jan Třebický
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Vladimír Budinský
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- N Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Holub
- Z Josef Houzák
- Z Vlasta Hrůzová
- 0 Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- N Jiří Skalický
- Z Miroslav Sládek
- Z Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- A Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 12)
- A Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- A Ondřej Huml
- N František Kozel
- A Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- Z Dušan Kulka
- Z Karel Ledvinka
- Z Věnceslav Lukáš
- A Josef Lux
- Z Pavel Maixner
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Jana Marcová - Petrová
- N Václav Nájemník
- Z František Novák
- Z Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Jan Stráský
- Z Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Pavel Bratinka
- A František Brožík
- Z Tomáš Březina
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- Z Josef Krejsa
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Karel Mach
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Anna Röschová
- 0 Jan Ruml
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- Z Miroslav Vacek
- A Stanislav Volák
- 0 Ivan Vrzal
- Z Petr Vrzáň
- Z Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 15)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- Z Vladimír Bartoš
- N Vlastimil Bařinka
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- N Čestmír Hofhanzl
- N Jiří Honajzer
- N Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Tomáš Květák
- Z Milan Kynčl
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miloš Melčák
- Z Josef Molín
- Z Dušan Navrátil
- Z Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jana Pešková
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- N Martin Přibáň
- Z Laura Rajsiglová
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- Z Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Marek Benda
- N Jiří Černota
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- 0 Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A František Chobot
- A Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Daniel Kroupa
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Nečas
- Z Jindřich Nehera
- Z Jiří Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Vladimír Procházka
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- N Josef Ullmann
- Z Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 89 | 33 | 10 | 68 | 0 |