1. schůze, 9. hlasování, 17. července 1998, 13:48
Návrh na stanovení počtu místopředsedů PS
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 196 | Je třeba: 99
A Ano: 71 | N Ne: 6 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | Z Zdržel se: 119 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 16)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- Z Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Monika Mihaličková
- Z Vladimír Mlynář
- Z Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 14)
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Václav Frank
- 0 Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- Z Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- Z Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jiří Vlach
- Z Tom Zajíček
- 0 Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- Z Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- Z Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 16)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- Z Josef Krejčí
- Z Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Lux
- Z Josef Mandík
- Z Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- Z Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- Z Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- Z Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- Z Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 23)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- Z Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Vladimír Paulík
- Z František Pejřil
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 15Z Zdržel se: 23)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- Z Vilém Holáň
- Z Pavel Hönig
- Z Vladimír Hradil
- Z Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- Z František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- Z Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 71 | 6 | 4 | 119 | 0 |