5. schůze, 169. hlasování, 20. října 1998, 18:37
Zpráva o bezpečnostní informaci v ČR 1997
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 98 | N Ne: 57 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 32 | Z Zdržel se: 13 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- N Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- 0 Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- N Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- N Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- 0 Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- 0 Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- 0 Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- N Jiří Vlach
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- 0 Andrej Grega
- 0 Miroslav Grégr
- 0 Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- 0 Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- 0 Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- 0 Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Lux
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- N Jiří Patočka
- 0 Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- Z Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 10Z Zdržel se: 3)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Jiří Brtnický
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- 0 Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- 0 Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- 0 Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 23N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Marek Benda
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- N Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- 0 Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- N Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- Z Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 98 | 57 | 32 | 13 | 0 |