24. schůze, 108. hlasování, 6. dubna 2000, 13:02
volba mpř. PS
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 159 | Je třeba: 80
A Ano: 109 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 41 | Z Zdržel se: 50 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- Z Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- A Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Jan Bláha
- Z Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- Z Jaroslav Maňásek
- 0 Pavel Němec
- 0 Stanislav Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- 0 Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- 0 Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- 0 Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- 0 Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- Z Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- 0 Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- Z František Španbauer
- Z Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Mandík
- Z Petr Mareš
- Z Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- 0 Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- 0 Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- 0 Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- 0 Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- Z Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 9Z Zdržel se: 15)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- 0 Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Jiří Brtnický
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- Z Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- Z Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- 0 Olga Sehnalová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- 0 Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 210 Nepřihlášen: 9Z Zdržel se: 8)
- 0 Marek Benda
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- 0 Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- Z Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- 0 Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- Z Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- 0 Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 21 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 109 | 0 | 41 | 50 | 0 |