25. schůze, 264. hlasování, 25. května 2000, 09:56
Novela Ústavy ČR
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 171 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 90 | N Ne: 56 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 29 | Z Zdržel se: 25 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 16N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- 0 Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- 0 Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- 0 Petr Bendl
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- 0 Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- Z Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Václav Pícl
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- 0 Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- N Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- 0 Jiří Drda
- 0 Andrej Grega
- 0 Miroslav Grégr
- 0 Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- 0 Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- 0 Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- 0 Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- 0 František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 7)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Jiří Brtnický
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- 0 Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- N Ladislav Korbel
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- Z Miloslav Vlček
- Z Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- 0 Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- A Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- Z Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 90 | 56 | 29 | 25 | 0 |