34. schůze, 24. hlasování, 20. února 2001, 15:01
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 186 | Je třeba: 94
A Ano: 106 | N Ne: 15 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 65 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- 0 Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- 0 Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- Z Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- Z Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- Z Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- 0 Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- Z Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- 0 Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Alena Páralová
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 26N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- 0 Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- Z František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- N Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 106 | 15 | 14 | 65 | 0 |