43. schůze, 425. hlasování, 18. prosince 2001, 15:20
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 191 | Je třeba: 96
A Ano: 52 | N Ne: 88 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 51 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- N Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- 0 Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- Z Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- N Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- Z Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- Z Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- Z Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- Z Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- N Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- Z Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- 0 Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 180 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- Z Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 52 | 88 | 9 | 51 | 0 |