43. schůze, 438. hlasování, 18. prosince 2001, 15:28
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 67 | N Ne: 93 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 33 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- N Jiří Payne
- N Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- Z Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- N Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 190 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- N Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- Z Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 230 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- Z Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- N Jitka Kocianová
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- N Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- N Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 9 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 67 | 93 | 7 | 33 | 0 |